Biography

0

Heidi Mayne Quick Facts

Alias: Heide Mayne
Date of Birth: 9/27/1978
Home Town: Wildwood, New Jersey, USA
Measurements: 36D-30-36
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Heidi Mayne Fan Mini Biography

Cute blond babe Heidi Mayne was born in Wildwood, New Jersey in 1978. Heidi made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 29 years old. Due to her late start Heidi filled her first year of adult with as many films as she could that ranged in niche but included anal, internal, oral, lesbian, bisexual, fetish, cum shots, gonzo and more.

Heidi Mayne stands at 5’8 and weighs 134lbs. Heidi’s fans love her massive implants as well as her sexy 36D-30-36 figure. Heidi currently has her navel pierced and her pelvis and lower back tattooed. In 2009 Heidi won the A.V.N. award for best group sex scene.

During her adult career Heidi Mayne has worked for a wide array of adult film studios including Adam and Eve, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Hustler, Club Jenna, and Wicked. Heidi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name stars including Ashli Orion, Harmony Rose, Adriana De-ville, Amber Rayne, Jaelyn Fox, Nautica Thorn, Monique Alexander and Austin Kincaid.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. facebook fans says:

    Liking your web site over here, its high quality lol.

  2. Manfred Marfo says:

    Hi Sexy !!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *